DERBY EVENTING CHAMPIONNAT NA

Test name number of entries
01 ARCA SPEED SERVICE 8 Live results
02 SUD OUEST ALIMENT 15 Live results
03 SERVICE ENTRETIEN ECURIES 17 Live results
04 DUPUCH MENUISERIE SERVICE à MIOS 3 Live results
05 SELLERIE PERSHING 4 Live results
06 CENTRE EQUESTRE DE MIOS 5 Live results
07 FLUID SERVICE 4 Live results
08 BIJOUTERIE MAUDEMAIN 3 Live results
INFOS UTILES Download
ITINERAIRE ET PARKINGS Download
PHOTOGRAPHE Download
PLAN CARRIERES ET CROSS Download
Location Name Horse Hour
DRESSAGE 1 Cassandra LOMBARDO DERIS 08:00
DRESSAGE 3 Maelly TORCHY PAF ROXY 08:06
DRESSAGE 4 Lilou ARRIVE RAIA BOLCHET 08:12
DRESSAGE 1 Juliette MASANET LEAM SILVER CASTLE 08:18
DRESSAGE 2 Amaury GESLAIN CHAPEL HILL JUNE 08:18
DRESSAGE 2 Louane LAFFAITEUR QUALEA 08:24
DRESSAGE 1 Lou MONZIOLS CREIG AN OIR STAR 08:24
DRESSAGE 3 Sarah BELLEC LEAM SILVER CASTLE 08:30
DRESSAGE 2 Solene HECK REFRAIN D'ARQUETAN 08:30
DRESSAGE 3 Ainhoa LASSERRE BOY DE LA BANCALIE 08:36
DRESSAGE 1 Romane DELARCHE VERT ET GRIS 08:36
DRESSAGE 4 Julie BAHR DONT WORRY MAELIE 08:42
DRESSAGE 2 Romane MERCIER NECTAR DU BESSIN 08:42
DRESSAGE 5 Lucie LABARRIERE VAMPIRE DU THYA 08:48
DRESSAGE 3 Pauline DE SAN JOSE AURFEVRE DES PRES 08:48
DRESSAGE 1 Faustine VIGNALET AKOYA LE COURTAL 09:05
DRESSAGE 4 Marine MONACHON DESCONOCIDO 09:10
DRESSAGE 2 Clementine PERRUCAUD SAMIRA DE LA MARE 09:12
DRESSAGE 5 Marie CLUZEAU ALICANTE DE BEAUVOIR 09:16
DRESSAGE 3 Lila VAN ROY KINSALE NITALIA 09:19
DRESSAGE 6 Charlotte PLAIRE QUALEA 09:22
DRESSAGE 4 Lou MERIENNE ST CLERANS JOEY 09:26
DRESSAGE 7 Mathilde HORAT DECLIK D'ASPE 09:28
DRESSAGE 1 Nathaelle RUE VALETO DE LA RENAUDIE 09:33
DRESSAGE 8 Talia CAUPENNE PELORI VITAREL 09:34
DRESSAGE 2 Anais LACOSSE SEIGNEUR DU BRISEY 09:39
DRESSAGE 9 Morgane DURAND EDEN DU PRADO 09:40
DRESSAGE 3 Arnaud FORTIN VESTALE DE CAPAVI 09:45
DRESSAGE 10 Tessa RINALDO SIMAGREES D'OTHON 09:46
DRESSAGE 4 Agathe VILLE CUCA HS 09:51
DRESSAGE 11 Valentine DANO TWEETEUR MANGADOUR 09:52
DRESSAGE 5 Chloe OLIVA PIGALLE BASTERS 09:57
DRESSAGE 12 Lola BLAYE UNIX BLUES 09:58
DRESSAGE 6 Clarisse LAFON VENT D'AFFAIRE 10:03
DRESSAGE 13 Lea CANTALOUBE ALCAPONE LESCOULEY 10:04
DRESSAGE 7 Rose MICHOT FEIJAO 10:09
DRESSAGE 14 Carole PRODIGUE SANNICANDRO 10:10
DRESSAGE 15 Mathilde LECAS UNIC DE LA MILIERE 10:16
DRESSAGE 16 Laura CASTAING VERT ET GRIS 10:22
DRESSAGE 8 Marieme SY DJIN D'ALLOU 10:25
DRESSAGE 17 Alyssa GALLET NECTAR DU BESSIN 10:28
DRESSAGE 9 Louise LAURENT WIN MIX 10:31
DRESSAGE 10 Jade JANSSENS PINTTO LESCOULEY 10:37
DRESSAGE 11 Laurena GAILLARD DAHO DROGO 10:43
DRESSAGE 1 Emilie REGNAT ATTILA KING 10:44
DRESSAGE 12 Lili SAINT DIZIER APSOLEM 10:49
DRESSAGE 2 Constance WANEUKEM VOLTAIRE 10:51
DRESSAGE 13 Lea LACHAZETTE ANGELADAY 10:55
DRESSAGE 3 Marie WARRISSE PLEIN DE VERTIGE 10:58
DRESSAGE 14 Anais BOHER FIONA TER LINDEN 11:01
DRESSAGE 4 Amelie MEREUZE TIPY DES ABBERTS 11:05
DRESSAGE 15 Nathaelle RUE UNIVERS DU DIABLE 11:07
DRESSAGE 5 Iphigenie HEUZE RED MAN 11:12
DRESSAGE 6 Mathilde BOUDET PANAMA DE BEAUFEU 11:19
DRESSAGE 7 Charlotte RABOT VALLET JIM BLAZER 11:26
DRESSAGE 8 Lydie DUTHIL VEGAS DES BAUCES 11:33

DERBY EVENTING CHAMPIONNAT NA

CENTRE EQUESTRE DE MIOS

Type
Competition of DERBY_EVENTING
Date
The 23/02/2020
Adress
47 AVENUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE
33380 MIOS
Copyright 2013-2020. Horses & Competitions is a registered trademark of TIWAS COMPANY -