Derby Eventing Anglet

Test name number of entries
01 Club 1 28 Live results
02 Club 2 17 Live results
04 Club Elite 9 Live results
Dressage Club 1 Download
Dressage Club 2 Download
Dressage Club Elite Download
Horaires Généraux Download
Location Name Horse Hour
Carrière Blanche 2 Candice PEREZ ALIZE DES FLEURIS 09:00
Carrière Blanche 6 Louis THIBAUT AS DE BEL 09:07
Carrière Blanche 7 Juliette ESCOFET CARAMBAR DU MEDOC 09:14
Carrière Blanche 8 Scarlet ARAPOGLOU BEACH LAD 09:21
Carrière Blanche 9 Margaux GUADAGNINO ANGLO DU MAZES 09:28
Carrière Blanche 1 Anna CAPPERON LEON DRALLIV 09:35
Carrière Blanche 5 Jade LASSUS BETI DE ZAMALZAINA 09:42
Carrière Blanche 3 Hugo FERRAND SRS ORLANDO 09:49
Carrière Blanche 4 Laura LE FLOCH DIMANCHE AA 09:56
Carrière Blanche 4 Laurine MAINTROT RONY DU BOURDALAT 10:15
Carrière Blanche 1 Quitterie TASTET CRACKER BOY DE LAPLAT 10:21
Carrière Blanche 15 Perine BARRE DE DEUS ANDOSSA 10:27
Carrière Blanche 17 Stella DE DEUS CRACKER BOY DE LAPLAT 10:33
Carrière Blanche 2 Romance DUBOURG BAYO 10:39
Carrière Blanche 7 Clarisse LARROUY CASTERA BROOKLYN DE L'OGANN 10:45
Carrière Blanche 3 Enea PREVOST SYS SIMBA DU BERCAIL 10:51
Carrière Blanche 5 Nina IRISSOU SEVILLANO 10:57
Carrière Blanche 6 Lisa CURUTCHET SOU D'ASPE 11:13
Carrière Blanche 8 Agathe GUILLAUT TRIOMPHE DU LAC 11:19
Carrière Blanche 9 Tenessee COTTRON PAPYRUS 11:25
Carrière Blanche 10 Luma SABALOUE OKAPI D'ASPE 11:31
Carrière Blanche 11 Paul PERICOU CAYERE FAR AWAY DE PYRENE 11:37
Carrière Blanche 12 Colleen LASSUS C'UN REVE DU MERLAT 11:43
Carrière Blanche 13 Mathilde BOURREAU EASY JUMP DE PYRENE 11:49
Carrière Blanche 14 Ines BREGEON VENUS DE GAUSSIRAN 11:55
Carrière Blanche 16 May li PEROT MOKA 12:01
Carrière Centrale 10 Anna CAPPERON ARIEL D'ASPE 09:00
Carrière Centrale 16 Lina DUHOO VENUS DE GAUSSIRAN 09:06
Carrière Centrale 19 Manon LOLOM TRIOMPHE DU LAC 09:12
Carrière Centrale 20 Lilie POLITI SOU D'ASPE 09:18
Carrière Centrale 26 Victoire FRANCOIS PAPYRUS 09:24
Carrière Centrale 28 Louise GASTINEL SEVILLANO 09:30
Carrière Centrale 5 Nina MARTIN APACHE DU BOURDALAT 09:36
Carrière Centrale 8 Lea LACOUME ULYSSE DU BOURDALAT 09:42
Carrière Centrale 15 Gauthier NOGUEZ QUIMBAS 09:48
Carrière Centrale 21 Chloe MIQUEU ALI DE BOURDALAT 09:54
Carrière Centrale 1 Garazi ADURIZ ORACHE 10:10
Carrière Centrale 22 Roselyne APIOU EKI 10:16
Carrière Centrale 13 Lucie ARTOLA SAFRAN D'AUBRIE 10:22
Carrière Centrale 23 Justine BARERE SEM BAM 10:28
Carrière Centrale 3 Lily THOMSON CIAPETTI BIJOUX DU MEDOC 10:34
Carrière Centrale 2 Laura LE FLOCH TOUTUNISTOIR DU LOUET 10:40
Carrière Centrale 4 Laurence HEUTY AINHOA CRISTALINE 10:46
Carrière Centrale 6 Jessica PACHOLDER MARLY PASSY 10:52
Carrière Centrale 7 Loretxu MARTEL KILLAUGHEY DUNSER 10:58
Carrière Centrale 9 Clara GRAVINA ULSTER DU LOUET 11:04
Carrière Centrale 11 Eliott GINGUENE GOENA 11:20
Carrière Centrale 12 Nahia PEREZ DORIANNE DU NOE AA 11:26
Carrière Centrale 14 Fanny LEPAGE ATHENAIS DU LAYZA 11:32
Carrière Centrale 17 Clara BAUDET TURQUAY KANTJE'S FLORANCE 11:38
Carrière Centrale 18 Isabelle BENMERGUI AQUILA Z 11:44
Carrière Centrale 24 Julie VERDIER FIOT TOUTUNISTOIR DU LOUET 11:50
Carrière Centrale 25 Tess CARRERE BIJOUX DU MEDOC 11:56
Carrière Centrale 27 Emma STALH MARLY PASSY 12:02
Sablière 7 Juliette ESCOFET CARAMBAR DU MEDOC 10:00
Sablière 8 Scarlet ARAPOGLOU BEACH LAD 10:00
Sablière 5 Jade LASSUS BETI DE ZAMALZAINA 10:00
Sablière 3 Hugo FERRAND SRS ORLANDO 10:00
Sablière 1 Anna CAPPERON LEON DRALLIV 10:00
Sablière 2 Candice PEREZ ALIZE DES FLEURIS 10:00
Sablière 4 Laura LE FLOCH DIMANCHE AA 10:00
Sablière 9 Margaux GUADAGNINO ANGLO DU MAZES 10:00
Sablière 6 Louis THIBAUT AS DE BEL 10:00
Sablière 24 Julie VERDIER FIOT TOUTUNISTOIR DU LOUET 11:00
Sablière 16 Lina DUHOO VENUS DE GAUSSIRAN 11:00
Sablière 25 Tess CARRERE BIJOUX DU MEDOC 11:00
Sablière 5 Nina MARTIN APACHE DU BOURDALAT 11:00
Sablière 9 Clara GRAVINA ULSTER DU LOUET 11:00
Sablière 20 Lilie POLITI SOU D'ASPE 11:00
Sablière 3 Lily THOMSON CIAPETTI BIJOUX DU MEDOC 11:00
Sablière 6 Jessica PACHOLDER MARLY PASSY 11:00
Sablière 2 Laura LE FLOCH TOUTUNISTOIR DU LOUET 11:00
Sablière 28 Louise GASTINEL SEVILLANO 11:00
Sablière 17 Clara BAUDET TURQUAY KANTJE'S FLORANCE 11:00
Sablière 23 Justine BARERE SEM BAM 11:00
Sablière 11 Eliott GINGUENE GOENA 11:00
Sablière 10 Anna CAPPERON ARIEL D'ASPE 11:00
Sablière 7 Loretxu MARTEL KILLAUGHEY DUNSER 11:00
Sablière 13 Lucie ARTOLA SAFRAN D'AUBRIE 11:00
Sablière 12 Nahia PEREZ DORIANNE DU NOE AA 11:00
Sablière 15 Gauthier NOGUEZ QUIMBAS 11:00
Sablière 27 Emma STALH MARLY PASSY 11:00
Sablière 19 Manon LOLOM TRIOMPHE DU LAC 11:00
Sablière 1 Garazi ADURIZ ORACHE 11:00
Sablière 18 Isabelle BENMERGUI AQUILA Z 11:00
Sablière 21 Chloe MIQUEU ALI DE BOURDALAT 11:00
Sablière 14 Fanny LEPAGE ATHENAIS DU LAYZA 11:00
Sablière 26 Victoire FRANCOIS PAPYRUS 11:00
Sablière 22 Roselyne APIOU EKI 11:00
Sablière 4 Laurence HEUTY AINHOA CRISTALINE 11:00
Sablière 8 Lea LACOUME ULYSSE DU BOURDALAT 11:00
Sablière 6 Lisa CURUTCHET SOU D'ASPE 14:00
Sablière 12 Colleen LASSUS C'UN REVE DU MERLAT 14:00
Sablière 10 Luma SABALOUE OKAPI D'ASPE 14:00
Sablière 2 Romance DUBOURG BAYO 14:00
Sablière 5 Nina IRISSOU SEVILLANO 14:00
Sablière 8 Agathe GUILLAUT TRIOMPHE DU LAC 14:00
Sablière 3 Enea PREVOST SYS SIMBA DU BERCAIL 14:00
Sablière 4 Laurine MAINTROT RONY DU BOURDALAT 14:00
Sablière 9 Tenessee COTTRON PAPYRUS 14:00
Sablière 17 Stella DE DEUS CRACKER BOY DE LAPLAT 14:00
Sablière 13 Mathilde BOURREAU EASY JUMP DE PYRENE 14:00
Sablière 1 Quitterie TASTET CRACKER BOY DE LAPLAT 14:00
Sablière 11 Paul PERICOU CAYERE FAR AWAY DE PYRENE 14:00
Sablière 15 Perine BARRE DE DEUS ANDOSSA 14:00
Sablière 14 Ines BREGEON VENUS DE GAUSSIRAN 14:00
Sablière 16 May li PEROT MOKA 14:00
Sablière 7 Clarisse LARROUY CASTERA BROOKLYN DE L'OGANN 14:00

Derby Eventing Anglet

Club Hippique de la Cote Basque

Type
Competition of DERBY_EVENTING
Date
The 08/03/2020
Adress
route du petit palais
64600 anglet
Copyright 2013-2020. Horses & Competitions is a registered trademark of TIWAS COMPANY -