Circuit Dpt Club 1 Grand Prix

Clasmt Cavalier/Rider Club N°1 Total Pts
1 Anais LAMBERTON CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
15 15
2 Lucie FRANCOIS LA MAISON DU PONEY 13 13
3 Johanna REGNAULT LA MAISON DU PONEY 11 11
4 Charlie DENIS MARIDET ECURIES DU TROQUANT 10 10
5 Adrien MOREAU CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
9 9
6 Emma FROMMENTOUX CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
8 8
7 Chloe VALENTIN ECURIES DES CHARTRES 7 7
8 Sibylle DE CHRISTEN LA MAISON DU PONEY 6 6
9 Margaux GEOFFROY ECURIES DE L AUBREE 5 5
10 Franck CHABANNIER ECURIES DU MOULIN
MOREAU
4 4
11 Julie LAFFIN CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
12 Thomas DURANEL CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
13 Manon SADOULE CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
14 Joana VISSAC ECURIES DE L AUBREE 3 3
15 Emilie MICHEL CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
16 Morgane BARBOT LES 3 ALLURES 3 3
17 Lisa MACALUSO CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
18 Adeline BARRIER CAVALIERS DES
GRANGES
3 3
19 Manon FIERRARD LES CAVALIERS DU
PLAISIR
3 3
20 Alix DROUART LES 3 ALLURES 3 3
21 Albane LOONIS LA MAISON DU PONEY 3 3
22 Isaure GERMON LES 3 ALLURES 3 3
23 Eve CHAUVEAU LA MAISON DU PONEY 3 3
24 Guillaume MOUSSA L ELEVAGE D ARIA 3 3
25 Alison COCHARD ECURIES DE L AUBREE 3 3
26 Alexis LEFEVRE ECURIES DU TROQUANT 3 3
27 Valentine FIOT HARAS DES EVIERES 3 3
28 Marion DESQUIBES LA MAISON DU PONEY 3 3
29 Agathe PARONNEAU CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
30 Jeanne BODIN LABORDE LA MAISON DU PONEY 3 3
31 Alexandra FRANCOIS CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
32 Laetitia BRISSON ASSOCIATION TROTTEUR
DE COEUR
1 1
33 Margaux SUZIGAN ECURIE DE LA
SERPENTINE
1 1
34 Solenne FOUCAULT CAVALIERS DES
GRANGES
1 1
35 Lois LEMOINE COCHARD ECURIES DU MOULIN
MOREAU
1 1
36 Laura BERTEAUD ECURIE DE LA
SERPENTINE
1 1
37 Yanis DROIT CAVALIERS DES
GRANGES
1 1
38 Anais DEMENE CAVALIERS DES
GRANGES
1 1
N° manche Date Concours
1 16/02/2020 LA ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX (CDE 17)
Copyright 2013-2020. Horses & Competitions is a registered trademark of TIWAS COMPANY