Circuit Dpt Club 2 Grand Prix

Clasmt Cavalier/Rider Club N°1 Total Pts
1 Cleophee GAY BAUCHERE CAVALIERS DES
GRANGES
15 15
2 Lucie FRANCOIS LA MAISON DU PONEY 13 13
3 Laetitia BRISSON ASSOCIATION TROTTEUR
DE COEUR
11 11
4 Eve CHAUVEAU LA MAISON DU PONEY 10 10
5 Lucille IEMOLINI ECURIES DU TROQUANT 9 9
6 Charlie DENIS MARIDET ECURIES DU TROQUANT 8 8
7 Marine GROSSET ECURIES DU MOULIN
MOREAU
7 7
8 Elisa CLAVEAU CENTRE EQUESTRE
OHANA DE TRIC TRAC
6 6
9 Morgane BARBOT LES 3 ALLURES 5 5
10 Manon GUERIN CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
4 4
11 Adrien AURIOL MARENNES EQUITATION 3 3
12 Julie LAFFIN CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
13 Adrien MOREAU CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
14 Florence CLOCHARD LES 3 ALLURES 3 3
15 Alice TUPIGNY PONEY CLUB DES
PETITES ECURIES
3 3
16 Margaux SUZIGAN ECURIE DE LA
SERPENTINE
3 3
17 Harriet ARNOLD CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
18 Manon SADOULE CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
19 Constance PASCAL ECURIES DE L AUBREE 3 3
20 Emilie MICHEL CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
21 Morgane GALERNEAU LES CAVALIERS DU
PLAISIR
3 3
22 Mathilde DAVID LEFEBVRE PONEY CLUB DES
PETITES ECURIES
3 3
23 Marine MELINE ECURIES DE L AUBREE 3 3
24 Lois LEMOINE COCHARD ECURIES DU MOULIN
MOREAU
3 3
25 Manon FIERRARD LES CAVALIERS DU
PLAISIR
3 3
26 Isaure GERMON LES 3 ALLURES 3 3
27 Lea BABIN PONEY CLUB DES
PETITES ECURIES
3 3
28 Anais LORRAIN PONEY CLUB DES
PETITES ECURIES
3 3
29 Dominique BARBOT LES 3 ALLURES 3 3
30 Justine MASSE PONEY CLUB DES
PETITES ECURIES
3 3
31 Margaux THOMAS ECURIES DE L AUBREE 3 3
32 Bastien VAUD L ELEVAGE D ARIA 3 3
33 Emeline BOUILLON L ELEVAGE D ARIA 3 3
34 Alexis LEFEVRE ECURIES DU TROQUANT 3 3
35 Louane RENOU C E FIEF DES
GARENNES
3 3
36 Emma FROMMENTOUX CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
37 Celine BERTHEAU ECURIES DU MOULIN
MOREAU
3 3
38 Enzo MAIGNAN LA MAISON DU PONEY 3 3
39 Louane LE RUYET ECURIES DU MOULIN
MOREAU
3 3
40 Zilla PEZARD ECURIES DE L AUBREE 3 3
41 Eloise DELPUECH ECURIES DE L AUBREE 3 3
42 Jeanne BODIN LABORDE LA MAISON DU PONEY 3 3
43 Shauna SPILL CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
44 Oceane PARDELINHA PONEY CLUB DES
PETITES ECURIES
3 3
45 Odessa BRIVADY PONEY CLUB DES
PETITES ECURIES
3 3
46 Elea MARCHAND L ELEVAGE D ARIA 3 3
47 Iban LIMOGE MARENNES EQUITATION 3 3
48 Elsa COUIC ECURIES DE L AUBREE 3 3
49 Florentine HEBERT C E LES ALLARDS 3 3
50 Ambre RUITTER CENTRE EQUESTRE
OHANA DE TRIC TRAC
3 3
51 Romain GOUSSARD LATOUCHE CENTRE EQUESTRE
OHANA DE TRIC TRAC
3 3
52 Vincent ALIBERT ECURIES DE L AUBREE 3 3
53 Messalina DAVIET ASSOCIATION MARAIS
EN SELLE
3 3
54 Alexandra FRANCOIS CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
3 3
55 Ines DJAKOVITCH ECURIES DU MOULIN
MOREAU
3 3
56 Romain BRISSON ASSOCIATION TROTTEUR
DE COEUR
3 3
57 Celine HOORNAERT ASSOCIATION MARAIS
EN SELLE
3 3
58 Marion CHEVREUIL ASSOCIATION MARAIS
EN SELLE
1 1
59 Sarra LE NORMAND ECURIES DU MOULIN
MOREAU
1 1
60 Laura BERTEAUD ECURIE DE LA
SERPENTINE
1 1
61 Albane LOONIS LA MAISON DU PONEY 1 1
62 Florence DEGAILLE TOUILLET LA MAISON DU PONEY 1 1
63 Illouna PAULY EARL LES ECURIES DU
SEILLERY
1 1
64 Sacha CHEVALIER MARENNES EQUITATION 1 1
65 Agathe PARONNEAU CENTRE EQUESTRE LA
ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX
1 1
N° manche Date Concours
1 16/02/2020 LA ROCHELLE VILLEDOUX (CDE 17)
Copyright 2013-2020. Horses & Competitions is a registered trademark of TIWAS COMPANY